Peach Kernel  Oil - 50ml
Peach Kernel  Oil - 50ml
Peach Kernel  Oil - 50ml
Peach Kernel  Oil - 50ml

Peach Kernel Oil - 50ml

Fast dispatch   Fast - Dispatched within 1 working day
In stock   In Stock  -  Available to order now          
Safe and trustworthy   Secure - Long-established UK business

Regular price £5.20 £5.20 £0.00
Guaranteed safe and secure checkout

Description:

Botanical Name: Prunus Persica 

Other Names: Peach Oil

Origin: Spain

Color and Smell: clear light yellow with a slight smell and mild taste

Texture: Peach Kernel Oil is light textured and easily absorbed 

Shelf . . . Show More >

Botanical Name: Prunus Persica 

Other Names: Peach Oil

Origin: Spain

Color and Smell: clear light yellow with a slight smell and mild taste

Texture: Peach Kernel Oil is light textured and easily absorbed 

Shelf Life: 1 year

Peach Kernel Oil can be used to create lotions and creams that are perfect for summer skin. This moisturizing oil is great at nourishing the skin without leaving a greasy feel.

Our  Peach Kernel Base Oil is studiously selected, bought more often not from primary sources, tested for purity and subjected to rigorous quality control standards.
Sourced from all over the world this Peach Kernel Base Oil is sourced from Spain and made with cold pressed extraction method. .


< Show Less

Here are some of the other products in this collection..

..plus many more
VIEW THE WHOLE COLLECTION


This product (Peach Kernel Oil - 50ml) is part of our ·Fragrance Oils & Essential Oils collection, and just one of our range of Fragrance Oils & Essential Oils.